?

Log in

 
 
02 December 2035 @ 05:31 am
# Gate Pass #  
flower boy's hichan


平成3年born fangirl (and if I may brag a lil about this, yes, I share the same birthday with Yuto)
More a coffee person than a tea one (yet, I love bubble and / or milk tea, thanks Sehun’s influence for that)
Fancy orange (couldn’t be happier when I see my bias(es) in this color)
Learning and loving japanese
Fangirl a lot, listen (to music) a lot, watch (dorama) a lot and (used to) write a lot, too.
A proud tobikko.

So, talking about fandom, we could say it like this:

I’m a full-time fangirl in Hey! Say! JUMP fandom
[bias: Yaotome Hikaru –he’s my ULTIMATE BIAS, mind you. Nakajima Yuto. and Morimoto Ryutaro –for those who still believe in 10-JUMP only, just like me]
(ship: yutohika, yabuhika)
p.s: I don’t fancy yamachine and the chibizu, just stating the fact. some of you might want to put that into consideration.
p.p.s: I believe in 10-JUMP, which means yes I’m still /being stubbornly delusional/ that Ryutaro will come back to his oniichan-tachi’s arms. I support the current 9-JUMP fully, nevertheless.
I forever claimed Nishikido Ryo as one of my most beloved bias, along with Hikaru and Yuto, though I’m obviously not into the fandom of the group he belongs to (now). He’s my very first japanese guy (which happened to be a JE guy as well) crush, ever.


And, I’m being a part-time fangirl in (not so) few fandoms:


B2ST [bias: Yang Yoseob] (ship: dongseob)

One Direction [bias: Niall Horan] (ship: nouis)

2PM [bias: Nichkhun] (ship: taeckhun, maybe?)

EXO [bias: Kim Junmyeon, Do Kyungsoo, Oh Sehun –and just for you to know, I seriously couldn’t decide which one I love best between these three, I adore them equally.] (ship: seho/hunho, kyungmyeon, sejunsoo a.k.a these three altogether and baeksoo)

and I'm overall a JE fangirl in general. Arashi, NEWS, Bakaleya6, Sexy Zone, V6, you name it!

!!! current status: full-timing in Hey! Say! JUMP fandom (as usual and always) and part-timing in EXO fandom. paying a visit to other fandom once in a while, though.

blozzom deshita ^^v


~intro updated on November 21st, 2013~
Tags:
 
 
Today's Paradise: in my own tiny lil wolrd
Today's SuRiRu: accomplishedaccomplished
Today's Ultra Music Power: Little Things by One Direction
 
 
 
icarus_flyicarus_fly on November 15th, 2010 08:56 am (UTC)
hi blozzom_zone. is that how you want to be called? :)
We're April & Do from the Philippines.
Do has been commenting on your fics.
We've been 'friends' here on LJ but I
think it's really appropriate for us to introduce ourselves :D

we ship YabuxHika too :))

Yoroshiku~
blozzom_zone: My Precious YabuHika #2blozzom_zone on November 15th, 2010 10:20 pm (UTC)
Hi there April & Do^^ Hara here~ you can call me either Hara or blozzom or any nickname you'd love to call me XDDD I love having a new nick name lol

yay for YabuHika lovers *hugs*

yoroshiku^^ keep in touch ne~! /added
(no subject) - icarus_fly on November 16th, 2010 02:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 09:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - icarus_fly on November 16th, 2010 10:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 10:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
NakajimA: yabuhikaaliciaswr on November 15th, 2010 09:18 am (UTC)
/pokes

/tickles

xD
blozzom_zone: Adorkable Trio YabuHikaYuto #1blozzom_zone on November 15th, 2010 10:21 pm (UTC)
lol

I definitely won't cut you, my sis-in-law gonna be, right? XDD

sis in law since you loves my younger twin a.k.a Yuto XDDD

keep in touch Alicia<3
(no subject) - aliciaswr on November 16th, 2010 04:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 09:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aliciaswr on November 17th, 2010 03:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
praew_jspraew_js on November 15th, 2010 09:54 am (UTC)
hi I like your fic very much. and In your journal has a lot of about yabuhika so I add you for friend. thank you
blozzom_zoneblozzom_zone on November 15th, 2010 10:24 pm (UTC)
Hi there^^ Hara here~ How should I adress you?:)

thank you for liking my fics:) glad you enjoy them^^ haha yeah...I'm a yabuhika ultimate bias, so you might expect more yabuhika from me in the future lol XDD

/added back

yoroshiku ne & keep in touch ^^v
Iffah Syuqairaiffahsyuqaira on November 15th, 2010 10:17 am (UTC)
I love YamaChii the most! NYC is my second favourite, Inoobu and Hikanoobu sounds interesting too~

I don't have anything aside those to talk about.

Well, can we be friend? xPPP
blozzom_zone: My Adorable Double Ichiban #1blozzom_zone on November 15th, 2010 10:27 pm (UTC)
I'm really sorry then dear Miss, we can't! xPPP

lol uso~ Iffah-chan whom I know have ever said that she got sick of YamaChii lately too, and she just agreed with me that YabuHika is real<33333

yosh, keep in touch ne, Iffah-chan ^o^

P.S: I have wrote a Hikaru one ;P oh, and I've posted my application too^^

P.P.S: good luck with your test ^^v
(no subject) - iffahsyuqaira on November 16th, 2010 01:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 01:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iffahsyuqaira on November 16th, 2010 02:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 02:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iffahsyuqaira on November 17th, 2010 01:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
niña: yabuhikanikuta on November 15th, 2010 12:50 pm (UTC)
ohhh..hachii...i understand...

i know you don't like them...and you know me also...i understand...
blozzom_zone: Itoshi no Hikka #1blozzom_zone on November 15th, 2010 10:32 pm (UTC)
Nin-chan.....>___< I miss you ;A;

yeah, thank you for your understanding ne, Nin-chan:) it means a lot~♥*hugs*

I think it's common to have different interest ne...and it's okay since we still could get along well and flailing over YabuHika <333333333 lol

How have you been Nin-chan??:) please don't get tired to be my friend ne^^ keep in touch *hugs and kisses*
(no subject) - nikuta on November 17th, 2010 11:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
linachan001linachan001 on November 15th, 2010 08:09 pm (UTC)
It's sensei time xDDD
LOL <=== your warning xDDD
i don't like inoobu, yamachii and NYC either C:

only YabuHika and YamaJima for me<3333333

and yep when it comes to Hika i can be crazy as well so for the next time let's be crazy together ne~ ^O^

hope we can be great friends \(^O^)/

yoroshikuu ne~
blozzom_zone: Itoshi no Hikka #3blozzom_zone on November 15th, 2010 10:37 pm (UTC)
Re: It's sensei time xDDD
Welcome, Sensei *bow* lol xDD

haha I know you'd love my warning xDD *high five*

absolutely, plus Ryutaro for me actually <3333

yeah! xD let's flailing over him together♥ can't wait for their new PV, hope it will have lots of Hika's scenes & lines or even YabuHika <33333

I'm sure we can XDDD

keep in touch ne, Sensei :)
Re: It's sensei time xDDD - linachan001 on November 16th, 2010 01:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: It's sensei time xDDD - blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 02:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: It's sensei time xDDD - linachan001 on November 16th, 2010 02:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: It's sensei time xDDD - blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 02:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
matsujun19: hikabumatsujun19 on November 16th, 2010 02:56 pm (UTC)
Hi there~
well, to tell you the truth, i've been reading your YabuHika fics for a long time...
but i really cant recall if i've leave a comment~
*maji gomen~!!!*
its a shame..well, let me introduce myself..
you can call me Yuuki/Chika...
i'm HUGE YabuHika bias~!!!
*not to mention, i'm Ya-Ya-Yah! fans before i become HSJ fans~*
*lately i've become to like Ryotaro!*
i like to be friend with you~
hope we can get along~
yuroshiku!!♥♥♥
blozzom_zone: My Precious YabuHika #2blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 03:02 pm (UTC)
Hi^^ Hara here~

I'm glad if you enjoy my fics:) and I would be happier if you could leave a single comment too ^_^ lol

I'll call you Chi-chan then, is that okay with you??XDD

yay~! I'm a HUGE YabuHika bias too <333 and Ya-Ya-yah is a legend that impossible to be forgotten :)

yeah, love Ryutaro more <333

sure, added you back:) keep in touch ne, Chi-chan^^ yoroshiku <3333
(no subject) - matsujun19 on November 16th, 2010 03:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 03:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matsujun19 on November 16th, 2010 03:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 16th, 2010 04:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
pranks98pranks98 on November 18th, 2010 12:07 pm (UTC)
YabuHika Proposal 2nd anniversary
27 nov 2010

Photobucket
blozzom_zone: My Precious YabuHika #1blozzom_zone on November 20th, 2010 04:06 pm (UTC)
yes...XDDD thanks for reminding me, Rahma-san :)

shall prepare something for YabuHika soon xD
えみな ♪emiichan on November 19th, 2010 01:02 pm (UTC)
Ohhh, by any chance you adore Hikajima???
Can I add you?
blozzom_zone: My Guardian Angel Yu-chan #1blozzom_zone on November 20th, 2010 02:05 am (UTC)
hello emii-chan (is it right to call you that??xDD)

oh yeah, I love HikaJima too, they're adorable together <333 of course you can add me, beside I see you are a Yuto biased, I love Yuto a lot too, he's my younger darling twin after all lol XDDD I'm Hara btw x) yoroshiku ne^o^

P.S: one question though, may I know form where do you know me? hehe ^^ I hope this doesn't bother you, I'm just curious x
(no subject) - emiichan on November 20th, 2010 03:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 20th, 2010 10:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on November 20th, 2010 12:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 20th, 2010 03:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on November 21st, 2010 04:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 21st, 2010 08:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on November 21st, 2010 02:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 22nd, 2010 12:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on November 22nd, 2010 10:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 22nd, 2010 10:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on November 22nd, 2010 10:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 22nd, 2010 10:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on November 23rd, 2010 01:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 24th, 2010 01:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Studly Bear who loves Zoey Boo Tygra: kawaii yabuerinteguchi on November 24th, 2010 01:41 pm (UTC)
hi! urm, Erin by the way.
14 and from Philippines.
Yoroshiku ne! :D
YABU FOREVER♥! :)
blozzom_zone: My Bitter Sweet Kocchan #1blozzom_zone on November 24th, 2010 01:49 pm (UTC)
Hello Erin^^ Hara desu:) I'm 19thand I feel so old lol XDD from Indonesia~

Hope we can be good friends ne:)

no, HIKARU FOREVER♥ haha

thanks for dropping by /added back
(no subject) - erinteguchi on November 25th, 2010 10:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
Hikaru_Le_Hwalechans89 on November 24th, 2010 01:43 pm (UTC)
hi blzzome_zone .. I'm from Indonesia .. I like the group hsj.. My favorite Ichiban is Hikaru .. not only hsj, I also love arashi and kattun .. hopefully we can share it ..
Yoroshiku ^^..
blozzom_zone: Itoshi no Hikka #1blozzom_zone on November 24th, 2010 01:54 pm (UTC)
Hey, I'm from Indonesia too, I'm Hara btw, and how should I address you?:)

yay, Hikaru is my ichiban too XDD well, I'm not really into Arashi and KATTUN, but I do listen to them sometimes:)

ne, may I know from where do you know me??XDD hehe I hope this doesn't bother you na ;3

yoroshiku ne~ /added back
ベベ | Bebe: tomodachibluebellz81 on November 25th, 2010 03:05 am (UTC)
um...
hara-san...indonesian?
*shocked*
brititha,indonesian
call me bebe~
love yamajima soooooo much
can i add you?
boleh ngomong pake bahasa indo?
aku gak jago inggris...
blozzom_zoneblozzom_zone on November 25th, 2010 03:16 am (UTC)
iya...~ XDDD knp shock??hehe

haha yeah I know XDD I love YamaJima too <3 not as much as I love YabuHika though♥

of course you can XDD as long as you don't mind with my warnings above^^

jelas boleh lah, ayo kita budayakan bahasa sendiri lol

yoroshiku ne, bebe-chan XDD oia, jangan pake -san ya, -chan aja biar ga terlalu formal hehe XDD
(no subject) - bluebellz81 on November 25th, 2010 03:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 25th, 2010 03:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bluebellz81 on November 25th, 2010 03:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on November 25th, 2010 03:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
mirashugaahkeisuke_chan182 on November 25th, 2010 12:23 pm (UTC)
HI HI !!
Hiiiiiiiii blozzom_zone :DDDD
what should i call you ne?

My name is Mirachan~!!
real name Yuki Hikari :)
Fanfic name Keisuke Mirako :DDDD
so you can call me anything you like ne !!
i can suggest Mira-chan , Mii-chan , or Yuki-chan? ^__^
I'm 16 ! and my birthday is the same month as you!
Demo mine is 18th August na~~
I really Love Yabu-kun !! ><
demo now i'm completely fall in love with Yuto Nakajima *A*
before this, i'm totally a diehardfan of Hikaru,
but i dont know why, i like yabu ><
sorry Hikaru >< !!
hehe YabuHikka is the best ne~~
They suits the most >< deshou?
hehe . and i love all ur ffic ne !!!!!!!!!
it's really full of fantacy *A* and awesome ><
Hope we can be friends!!
Yoroshiku onegaishimasu!!
blozzom_zone: My Bitter Sweet Kocchan #2blozzom_zone on November 27th, 2010 03:05 am (UTC)
Re: HI HI !!
Hi there~! Hara is fine with me:)

Mii-chan will do then XDD because it's just sounds cute ♥
uwaa..that's cool~! we shared the same birthday month, and I'm 3 years older than you, mou I feel old >< haha
Yabu is great, I love him a lot too~! not as much as I love Hikaru though hahas ;3 and Yuto is my wonderful younger twin <3

yup, YabuHIka saikou ne♥
thank you for loving my fics ne^^

of course we can:) yoroshiku ne, Mii-chan^o^/added back
Re: HI HI !! - keisuke_chan182 on November 27th, 2010 10:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HI HI !! - blozzom_zone on November 27th, 2010 11:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HI HI !! - keisuke_chan182 on November 27th, 2010 03:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HI HI !! - blozzom_zone on November 27th, 2010 05:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HI HI !! - keisuke_chan182 on November 28th, 2010 10:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HI HI !! - blozzom_zone on November 28th, 2010 11:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HI HI !! - keisuke_chan182 on November 29th, 2010 05:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HI HI !! - blozzom_zone on November 29th, 2010 10:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HI HI !! - keisuke_chan182 on November 30th, 2010 09:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: HI HI !! - blozzom_zone on December 3rd, 2010 01:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
wai kheisaffia_me on November 27th, 2010 03:12 pm (UTC)
nice to meet u.
hello, i am wai khei from malaysia. Hehehe, i am also yabuhika's fans. But yabu is my ichiban and hikaru is my niban.. I loves yabuhika and takabu but of course, yabuhika is better than takabu... I’m not into inoobu too.. So let's support yabuhika together..
blozzom_zone: My Bitter Sweet Kocchan #1blozzom_zone on November 27th, 2010 03:15 pm (UTC)
Re: nice to meet u.
hello there wai khei^^ Hara desu=)

yay for another YabuHika fans<3 as for me Hikaru is my ichiban while Yabu is my niban=)

Yeah, sure...let's XDD

thanks a lot for dropping by and left a comment, I really appreciated that=) *added back*

keep in touch ne^^
Re: nice to meet u. - saffia_me on November 27th, 2010 04:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: nice to meet u. - blozzom_zone on November 27th, 2010 04:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: nice to meet u. - blozzom_zone on November 29th, 2010 10:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: nice to meet u. - saffia_me on December 1st, 2010 07:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: nice to meet u. - blozzom_zone on December 3rd, 2010 01:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: nice to meet u. - saffia_me on December 4th, 2010 11:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
Kiiyoekiiyoe on December 1st, 2010 03:39 am (UTC)
OMO such a loong time :) -ok, me with my crazy things ;)-
weeeeeell..tehee? xD ok ok, no more randomness D:
wii!! listen ton NEWS :D me too, in fact, they were the ones who lead me to this crazy fandom :D, but i'm grateful :3
erm.. don't know.. i'm a november 8th girl and peruvian btw :3
so, i've just come back from korea land, so, afain, i'll be like a mosquito with lj :D
hope you add me back? i'll read your fics, and if i'm not wrong, i've already commented? o.o
my memory is TOTAL FAIL, son...leave it like that ;)
blozzom_zone: Itoshi no Hikka #5blozzom_zone on December 3rd, 2010 01:08 pm (UTC)
Nishikido Ryo from NEWS was the one who brought me into the fandom too xDD but then I figured about Hikaru and I love him the most now♥

so, do you love yabuhika too???=)) or who is your ichiban in JUMP? thanks for reading & commentingxD oh, and I'll surely add you back^^
Hatake Yukari: yabuhikahatakeyukari on December 2nd, 2010 10:38 pm (UTC)
*gasps* we can't be friends! I love hikanoobu, especially inoobu!! yamachi and NYC is the most adorable thing in the world!! and... I hate... gyaaa, there's no way I'd say I hate YabuHika!! My hands were trembling when I attempted to do so..

anyway, I was quite startled to see an intro post here, since I was sure you've never had one before...
blozzom_zone: My Odd Combi HikaChii #1blozzom_zone on December 3rd, 2010 01:11 pm (UTC)
you...you, seriously love inoobu & hikanoobu thingy?? but, but I think you love YabuHika ;A;

hahas, YabuHika is too cute to be hated ♥

yeah, I made this some time ago since I got added randomly lately *sigh*

P.S: How have you been btw, Yuu-chan?? It's been a while ne?
(no subject) - hatakeyukari on December 3rd, 2010 01:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 3rd, 2010 01:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hatakeyukari on December 3rd, 2010 02:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 3rd, 2010 02:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hatakeyukari on December 3rd, 2010 02:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 3rd, 2010 03:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hatakeyukari on December 3rd, 2010 06:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 3rd, 2010 11:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
hagino_aimi on December 3rd, 2010 01:14 pm (UTC)
hi
so
jus cal me aimi or hagichan
or anything u like

Im 16
Takaki yuya is my ichiban

hmmmmmm.....is dat it?

nice to meet u


u?

blozzom_zone: Itoshi no Hikka #4blozzom_zone on December 3rd, 2010 01:18 pm (UTC)
Aimi will do then~ Hi, there Aimi-chan<3
Hara desu, 19th~ and now I feel old xPP

Hikaru is my ichiban♥ and YabuHika is my OTP♥

nice to meet you too=) /added back
pranks98pranks98 on December 11th, 2010 12:25 pm (UTC)
hi there
my dear hara chan^^
the one that always call me rahma-san nee^^
need i introduce myself here?
love to do this^^
im rahma from malaysia
ahhh i think im 8 years older than u
ops...to old for fandom
but i dont care nee^^
u know already i love Yabu
u know already i love Hika
u know already i love YabuHika
u know i will always love Ya-Ya-yah & hey say jump
and u know already that i love u rite^^
u know rite???
is it???
just hv nothing to do actually
sorry for spamming^^
love u
^^
blozzom_zone: My Precious YabuHika #1blozzom_zone on December 12th, 2010 12:09 am (UTC)
hehe I hope you didn't mind I call you that way ne xDD
well, age doesn't matter yo <3

yes, yes...YabuHika shipper forever♥ *high fives*

haha thank you, I love you too~♥

keep in touch ne;)
えみな ♪emiichan on December 27th, 2010 01:45 pm (UTC)
Gotta say this...
Your new banner looks awesome~!

but... something is missing...

ah~!

Yuto~! /smacks by Hikaru
blozzom_zoneblozzom_zone on December 27th, 2010 02:41 pm (UTC)
thank you~♥

I know Emii >< I feel bad because Yuto wasn't there~ but it's hard to find a suitable pic when the four of them were in a row >< will change it soon when I've found one, promise~!

Me: gomene, Yuto~! *hugs*
(no subject) - emiichan on December 27th, 2010 05:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 27th, 2010 05:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on December 27th, 2010 05:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 27th, 2010 05:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on December 27th, 2010 05:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 27th, 2010 05:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on December 28th, 2010 06:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 28th, 2010 07:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on December 28th, 2010 07:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 29th, 2010 04:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on December 29th, 2010 04:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 29th, 2010 04:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on December 29th, 2010 05:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 29th, 2010 06:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on December 30th, 2010 09:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on December 31st, 2010 05:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on January 1st, 2011 02:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on January 1st, 2011 03:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emiichan on January 1st, 2011 03:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
ncaz2ncaz2 on January 23rd, 2011 12:12 pm (UTC)
halo blozzom-san..
:D
i'm newbie here..
i hope we can be friends..

PS : Yabu is my father lol
so you can be my mother
XDD
blozzom_zoneblozzom_zone on November 11th, 2012 01:31 am (UTC)
hi there! (:
sorry it took me forever to reply to your comment :(

well, I bet you're not a newbie anymore by now, eh? :D
sure, new friends are always welcome :3
it's just one thing, you might want to re-read my intro again, I've updated it seconds time ago, and you might see there were the changing of some fandom and biases, just in case you're not okay with that ^^' but when you've read it and feel still like to be friend with me, please lemme know so I could add you right away, thank you :)

p.s: haha thank you, but no. unless you have hikaru as your father then I would love to be your mother <3 yoroshiku ne :3

fietha ☆fietha on January 29th, 2011 03:16 am (UTC)
HARAAAAA!!! XDDDD
It's fietha desu yooo!! XD

Still need my introduction?
Ihihihi~
Add me back yoo! :3
blozzom_zone: Itoshi no Hikka #1blozzom_zone on November 11th, 2012 01:37 am (UTC)
Mamiiih ;___;
sorry it took me forever to reply to your comment :((
ini LJ udah hampir ga keurus sejak....well, you know what T^T

oh yeah, I still need that badly, mamih :3 haha
sure thing! :) it's been almost two years tho, are you okay with that? :3
feel_c: Yuto w dog XDfeel_c on January 29th, 2011 12:34 pm (UTC)
Hi hi XD
Me is Chi (my real name hehe). I'm 19 years old this year.
Who bring me to Jpop fandom? It must be Ya-ya-yah XD (although I listen to Arashi and KAT-TUN's music at first)
I really like YabuHika since that time, chibi YabuHika is one of the most precious thing for me that still alive now XD

lol I should end my rant here haha.
How can I call you :D
chinenryutaro18 on February 13th, 2011 03:15 pm (UTC)
Hi I'm Chii! That's my nickname only but u can call me that! :)

I am in love with YabuHika and Morijima the most! I love all Jump members too it's just that...I pay attention mostly to the 4 of them (YabuHika more!!!!!!!)

I love hey!say!jump a lot so they will come on the top of my list first, then arashi which is second (I love ohno satoshi) then NEWS and Tegomass (for that my ichiban is massu and my niban is tegoshi)

I'm a childish girl and I love to play video games and I fangirl at the same time! (I fangirl most of the time) I also love to play with my dog. YOROSHIKU!!!!~
a_k_k_h_na_k_k_h_n on March 21st, 2011 08:32 pm (UTC)
yo hara :D :D
Still remember me?
hahah
I'm going to add you :D :D
blozzom_zoneblozzom_zone on March 21st, 2011 11:22 pm (UTC)
haha of course I DO remember about you, Mini <3

thanks, will add you back, yoroshiku ne^^

and hope you don't mind with all my ranting later haha XDD
(no subject) - a_k_k_h_n on March 22nd, 2011 06:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - blozzom_zone on March 22nd, 2011 10:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - a_k_k_h_n on March 22nd, 2011 07:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
saikilovesaikilove on March 22nd, 2011 04:45 am (UTC)
Hey! It's me XD

Uh. My name's Sam. I'm 14, from the Philippines :D
Arioka Daiki is the ichiban, OTP is TaDaiki. And uhm...please don't expect too much about my fics :P They're not that great xD heeheee XD
blozzom_zone: Itoshi no Hikka #1blozzom_zone on March 22nd, 2011 10:43 am (UTC)
^^

Hi there Sam, Hara here :D I'm uhm quite old if compare to you, 19th desu, turning 20th in the same day Yuto turning 18th :) my ichiban is yappari, Hikaru and my otp is YabuHika ♥

no, don't say something like that yo, everyone is a good writer in their own way<3 and I'm more than glad you take my request, I'm kinda down lately so reading this would totally cheer me up^^ thanks ne :D

thanks for the add, added you back! yoroshiku ne :3

P.S: oh, one thing tho~ I'm not really in JUMP fandom anymore~ hope that's okay with you^^"
(no subject) - saikilove on March 22nd, 2011 11:56 am (UTC) (Expand)